Planificare tratamente fitosanitare

2021

PERIOADA 08-18.11.2021

PERIOADA 18-28.10.2021

PERIOADA 06.09-04.10.2021

PERIOADA 10-23.08.2021

PERIOADA 07.07-04.08.2021

PERIOADA 10.05-08.06.2021

PERIOADA 24.02-04.03.2021

PERIOADA 31.03-09.04.2021

 

2020

PERIOADA 25.02-12.03.2020

PERIOADA 14-27.04.2020

PERIOADA 28.04-06.05.2020

PERIOADA 22.05-03.06.2020

PERIOADA 29.06-02.07.2020

PERIOADA 06-20.07.2020

PERIOADA 29.07-12.08.2020

PERIOADA 13 – 19.08.2020

PERIOADA 07-23.09.2020

PERIOADA 14.10-02.11.2020

 

2019

PERIOADA 22-30.10.2019

PERIOADA 15-21.10.2019

PERIOADA 24.09-03.10.2019

PERIOADA 17-23.09.2019

PERIOADA 02-16.09.2019

PERIOADA 08-21.08.2019

PERIOADA 22-30.07.2019

PERIOADA 03-11.07.2019

PERIOADA 26.06-02.07.2019

PERIOADA 18-25.06.2019

PERIOADA 12-20.06.2019

PERIOADA 23-30.05.2019

PERIOADA 19-23.05.2019

PERIOADA 06-22.05.2019

PERIOADA 23.04.2019

PERIOADA 01.04.2019

Contact

PMB CPP

Strada Drumul Cooperativei Nr. 20, sector 5 021 - 413 18 56, 021 - 413 93 42

Localizare